JPGE TO HTML5,CSS3

–1 vote
asked Jun 27, 2016 in Web Design by ohid91 (340 points)

PSD 2 HTML5,CSS3 convert korar somoy ki boilerplate ta ki use kora joruri ????

commented Oct 10, 2016 by MH Hridoy (100 points)

akbare joruri ta to noy.. eita just quick-start pack er moto.. apni nijeo quick start pack baniye nite paren.. tobe boilerplate use korle aktu subidha ache.. tachara bootstrap diye jodi koren tahole bootstrap er j html ta diya thake oita diyei quick-strap pack baniye kaj koren..
ami eivabei kaj kori ....!!

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2016 by ali (5,800 points)

You will find available HTML5 Boilerplate searching Internet. Boilerplate just help you to make a starting package from where you can start your coding. But if you do not like to use any boilerplate this will be your option.

commented Jun 27, 2016 by ohid91 (340 points)

I have seen your video tutorial training with live project tutorial JPEG to Html5/Css3 where uses hmtl5 boilerplate , but I am not interest to use boilerplate. coz i am interest all kind of coding myself, and Thanks your answer.

+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2016 by imranpranto (840 points)

Boilerplate is not essential for convert PSD to HTML. It helps to code.

0 votes
answered Sep 23, 2016 by sakilorb (5,170 points)

its depend on you. it's not emergency